2026 Season

Points Per Beer

Full PPR · 2021–2026 · 14 teams

Teams

14

Seasons

6

Leader

CHAM

Top Record

7-0

2026 Standings

#TeamWLPFPA
1Bower's Kingdom70877.8578.5
2Room 5052821.5792.6
3Cookin Kraft YAC and Cheese43911.2814.3
4Return of Vikings Fan Hunter43900.3865.6
5New England mayeby Daddys43861.2831.6
6Buck me in the Kupp43782.0850.0
7The Tee Baggers 43768.4722.8
8Spency swagg43708.0716.6
9Let's Eat a W34843.7899.3
10Room 4034706.0666.9
11Michael Penix UW Product34696.0754.7
12Anthrax Attacks25783.0855.8
13Olave Garden16791.5877.0
14Convicts x Granola16564.3789.3